Skip to main content
Voice Recognition
X

Pleasant

Local Schools

Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Drew Barth
Barth, Drew
6th Math
Lyndi Blackburn
Blackburn, Lyndi
sub
Christina Brandt
Brandt, Christina
Special Education Aide
Emily Bruskotter
Bruskotter, Emily
PT
Joni Carlson
Carlson, Joni
8th Language Arts
Lorna Carr
Carr, Lorna
Head Cook
Dave Chase
Chase, Dave
Maintenance
Lauren Clary
Clary, Lauren
6th Grade English
Robin Cox
Cox, Robin
Cook
Jeanie Davis
Davis, Jeanie
5th Grade Science
Angela DeGood
DeGood, Angela
7th. Grade ELA
Joann Divish
Divish, Joann
8th Science
Gary Dunham
Dunham, Gary
Engineering
Kendell Edgerton
Edgerton, Kendell
Choir
Allison Edwards
Edwards, Allison
Art
Colleen Faber
Faber, Colleen
Speech
Kevin Fitzpatrick
Fitzpatrick, Kevin
5th Grade Social Studies
Laura Grover
Grover, Laura
6th Science
Courtney Hicks
Hicks, Courtney
Spanish
Donna Hicks
Hicks, Donna
Study Hall
Gwen Higgins
Higgins, Gwen
5th Grade Math
Melissa Hoffman
Hoffman, Melissa
7th Science
Nielsen Johnson
Johnson, Nielsen
8th Grade American History
Kitts, DIanne
Cook
Beth Lichtenberger
Lichtenberger, Beth
sub
Erika Little
Little, Erika
School Psychologist
Dawn Malcom
Malcom, Dawn
PE/Health
Michael Malcom
Malcom, Michael
Principal
Leslie Matthews
Matthews, Leslie
OTA
LeAnn Morgan
Morgan, LeAnn
5th Grade English/Reading
Richard Nelson
Nelson, Richard
7th Math
Janeen Perriguey
Perriguey, Janeen
Intervention Specialist
Abby Piersol
Piersol, Abby
Intervention Specialist
Drake Price
Price, Drake
Intervention Specialist
Janice Probst
Probst, Janice
Secretary
Jeff Rainey
Rainey, Jeff
Library/Computer
Jayme Reger
Reger, Jayme
Intervention Specialist
Mr. Joe Robinson
Robinson, Mr. Joe
Schuler, Sue
Cook
Jackie Schwaderer
Schwaderer, Jackie
Educational Aide
Smith, Dereck
Custodian
Ben Snively
Snively, Ben
Health/Physical Education
Stacie Stacy
Stacy, Stacie
Cashier
Stephanie Stephens
Stephens, Stephanie
Intervention Specialist
Cindy Stiverson
Stiverson, Cindy
Computer
Addison Stoneburner
Stoneburner, Addison
Intervention Specialist
Jocelyn Stout
Stout, Jocelyn
6th Social Studies
Mike Styer
Styer, Mike
7th Social Studies
Cassidy Weaver
Weaver, Cassidy
Special Education Aide
Justin Willetts
Willetts, Justin
8th Grade Math
Wray, Don
Cleaner
Jeff Wurm
Wurm, Jeff
French